It is currently 16 Dec 2018, 07:55
   
Text Size

Daily Deck Lists

Moderators: timmermac, friarsol, Blacksmith, KrazyTheFox, Agetian, CCGHQ Admins

Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 10 Feb 2012, 11:05

This first post will have a complete list of the decks and an attachment with all of the decks. Further posts will contain decks that are added in each column or each update of forge.

Place the decks in dailydecks.zip directly into the /res/decks/constructed/ folder.
Place the decks in dailydecks-commander.zip directly into the /res/decks/commander/ folder.

If the decks here are featured in more content-rich columns, I will remaove them from here and place them in that category. Expect to see a bit of fluctuation.

The currently forgeable decks (version 1.6.18) from the Daily Deck List are:

Coverage: 1218/1231 (98.94%)

11.12.2015: EternallyRamza's Black-Red Eldrazi
10.12.2015: Jason Deiss's Pox
9.12.2015: Blake Donnan's Abzan Blink
8.12.2015: Kinkade's Naya Prowess
7.12.2015: Osmanozguney's Black-Green Death Cloud
4.12.2015: Caleb Scherer's Storm
3.12.2015: Tom Keating's Punishing Abzan
2.12.2015: Yawgz's Krark-Clan Ironworks Combo
1.12.2015: A_Reya's Death's Shadow
30.11.2015: Kaiyin Wang's Dark Temur
25.11.2015: bigcat24'S Black-Green Aristocrats
24.11.2015: Icculous's Abzan Warriors
23.11.2015: Alex Bianchi - Jeskai Twin
20.11.2015: Joshua Bova's Mono-Blue Turns
19.11.2015: Mats Törnros's Red-Green Landfall
18.11.2015: Ali Aintrazi's Green-Blue Part the Waterveil
17.11.2015: Ray Perez Jr.'s Esper Tokens
13.11.2015: Josh Utter-Leyton's Jeskai Mentor
12.11.2015: ORS's Unburial Gifts
11.11.2015: Paul Reitzl's White-Black Midrange
10.11.2015: Redler's Mono-Blue
9.11.2015: Jarvis Yu - Lands
5.11.2015: Craig Wescoe's White-Black Aggro
3.11.2015: Eric Thomasma's Retreats
2.11.2015: Brent Clawson's Abzan
29.10.2015: Steven Schlepphorst's Reliquary Retreat
28.10.2015: Tomoharu Saito's Black-Red Aggro
27.10.2015: Victoriano Lim's Black-Green Eldrazi Ramp
23.10.2015: Christian Calcano's Blue-Black Aristocrats
22.10.2015: Dan Ward's Four-Color Dragons
21.10.2015: Adrian Sullivan's Esper Demonic Pact
16.10.2015: Felipe Valdivia's Dark Jeskai
15.10.2015: Tomas Aravena's Blue Abzan Aggro
13.10.2015: Josh Bartling's Abzan Ally Rally
12.10.2015: David Phelps's Green-White Hardened Scales
9.10.2015: Adam Varner's Jeskai Black
6.10.2015: Reid Duke's Abzan Aggro
5.10.2015: Ali Aintrazi's Temur Unwritten
25.9.2015: Alex Barnett's Aluren
24.9.2015: Samuel Braatz's Sultai Pact
23.9.2015: Will Krueger's White-Black Tokens
22.9.2015: Doug Hendrickson's Naya Blitz
21.9.2015: Patrick Chapin's Temur Prowess
17.9.2015: Gaby Spartz's Mardu Dragons
15.9.2015: Dan Musser's Elf Rally
11.9.2015: Adam Bowman's Slivers (2015)
10.9.2015: Pax Prime Eldrazi
9.9.2015: Pax Prime Allies
8.9.2015: Pax Prime Landfall
7.9.2015: Pax Prime Kor
2.9.2015: George Flete's Merfolk
1.9.2015: Robert Greene's Grixis Thieves
27.8.2015: Giorno211'S Red-White Tokens
26.8.2015: Nick Bertsch's Jeskai Ascendancy Combo
25.8.2015: Michael Derczo's Death and Taxes
24.8.2015: Brian Kelly's Oath
20.8.2015: Gaku0221'S Red-Green Trap
14.8.2015: Kyle Boggemes's Green-White Starfield
13.8.2015: Luke Mulcahey's Jund Delve
12.8.2015: Gabriel Nassif's Blue-Black Control
11.8.2015: Ken Yukuhiro's Hardened Scales
7.8.2015: Antonio Del Moral León's Black-Green Demonic Pact
31.7.2015: Ash Durrbeck's Mono-Red Aggro
30.7.2015: Matthew Tickal's Five-Color Rally
29.7.2015: James Newman's Turbo Fog
24.7.2015: Jackie Lee's Green-Blue Faeries
23.7.2015: Ethan Fleischer's Legendary
22.7.2015: Shawn Main's Evil Phelddagrif
21.7.2015: Robert Schuster's Lazav Dimir Control
20.7.2015: Mark Globus's Black-Green Skullbriar
17.7.2015: Loveisgreen's White-Blue Titan
16.7.2015: Montolio's Fro-Bots
15.7.2015: Bobby Birmingham's Goblins
14.7.2015: Ricardo Sanchez's Infect
13.7.2015: Christoph Alsheimer's Aggro Loam
10.7.2015: Melissa DeTora's Cognivore Oath
9.7.2015: Ethan Fleischer's Ornithopter Aggro
8.7.2015: Bryan Hawley's Trained Orgg Aggro
7.7.2015: Ken Nagle's Norritt
2.7.2015: Glenn Jones's Enchantress
1.7.2015: James Sooy's Black-Red Land Destruction
29.6.2015: Masaaki Hitomi's Affinity
25.6.2015: Alli Medwin's Second Chance
24.6.2015: Dave Marsee's Chromatic Devastators
23.6.2015: Scott Van Essen's Arcane Spirits
22.6.2015: Przemek Knocinski's Merfolk
18.6.2015: Darien Elderfield's Ad Nauseam
17.6.2015: Brandt Johnson's Green-White Elves
12.6.2015: Jeff Hoogland's Mardu Aggro
10.6.2015: RaptureReady's Modern Greater Gifts
9.6.2015: Randomdrooler's Standard Abzan Rally
5.6.2015: Jordan Boisvert's Temur Delver
4.6.2015: Rrozanski's White-Blue Control
3.6.2015: Rosettus Weeks's Bant Midrange
2.6.2015: David Long's Lands (June 2015)
28.5.2015: Tyrel Smallen's Naya Devotion
27.5.2015: Dan Jessup's Grixis Control
26.5.2015: Raptureready's Swan Control
22.5.2015: Caleb Durward's Four-Color Midrange
20.5.2015: Fredsavage16's Cats
19.5.2015: James Wray's Naya Heroic
15.5.2015: Yohan Dudognon's Four-Color Company
13.5.2015: Steve Girdner's Mono-Green Aggro
12.5.2015: Colten Anderson's Twinning End
11.5.2015: Amand Dosimont's Abzan Aggro
8.5.2015: Nick Peternell's Blue-Green Devotion
7.5.2015: Daniel Ward's Black-Red Dragons
6.5.2015: Victor Vee's Mardu Planeswalkers
5.5.2015: Nicholas Montaquila's Green-White Trap
4.5.2015: Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa's Esper Dragons
1.5.2015: Mike Flores's Monoblue Dragon Control
30.4.2015: Luis Scott-Vargas's Mentor
29.4.2015: Oliver Tomajko's Abzan Reanimator
28.4.2015: Jan Ksandr's Bant Heroic
27.4.2015: Anthony Huynh's UB Faeries
23.4.2015: Zach Stern's Naya Tokens
22.4.2015: Zvi Mowshowitz's Chromantiflayer
20.4.2015: Alexander Hayne - Esper Dragons
16.4.2015: RJHendricks's Assault Formation
15.4.2015: Max Brown's Abzan Collected Company
14.4.2015: Andy Nacci's Temur Aggro
10.4.2015: Abzan Company
9.4.2015: Red-Green Aggro by James Jenkins
7.4.2015: Red-Green Beatdown by Ross Merriam
6.4.2015: Esper Control - James Buckingham
3.4.2015: David Long's Lands (Baltimore 2015)
31.3.2015: Jesse Parnell's Belcher
23.3.2015: William Henderson's Dredge
20.3.2015: Corey Baumeister's GW Devotion
19.3.2015: Tomoharu Saito's Mono-Black Aggro
18.3.2015: Ryan Grodzinski's Mono-Red Aggro
17.3.2015: Zan Syed's Naya Aggro
16.3.2015: Andrew Boswell's Abzan Aggro (Miami 2015)
13.3.2015: Atsushi Ito's SCZ (Super Crazy Zoo)
12.3.2015: Raphaël Lévy's Loam
11.3.2015: Stanislav Cifka's WB Tokens
6.3.2015: Jeffrey Kramer's Jeskai Stoneblade
5.3.2015: Ryan Nayar's Death and Taxes
4.3.2015: Jim Davis's Sultai Delver
3.3.2015: Kouta Totsuka's Elves
2.3.2015: Yuta Takahashi's Storm
26.2.2015: Kyle Brennan's Red-Green Beatdown
25.2.2015: Marcio Carvalho's Green Devotion
24.2.2015: Carlos Ballester García's Green Devotion
20.2.2015: Duhaimination's Jeskai Control
19.2.2015: Rmthomso's WU Heroic
18.2.2015: Manwithplane251's Red-White Devotion
17.2.2015: Fetus51's Mono-Red Beatdown
13.2.2015: Mark Toepfner's Temur Ascendancy
11.2.2015: Matthew Costa's Sidisi-Whip
10.2.2015: Ken Yukuhio's RW Midrange
6.2.2015: Kevin Vanevery's Abzan Midrange
5.2.2015: David Heilker's Green-White Hexproof
4.2.2015: Allen Norman's Temur Twin
3.2.2015: Karl Delatorre's Jund
30.1.2015: Adam Boyd's Infect
27.1.2015: Zac Roorda's Four-Color Zoo
26.1.2015: Andrew Elenbogen's Red-Green Tron
23.1.2015: Stephen Menedian - Temur Delver
12.1.2015: Erik Peters - Birthing Pod
8.1.2015: Kumas's UR Delver
7.1.2015: Ivan Floch's UR Delver (Splash W)
6.1.2015: Dan Jordan's UR Delver
5.1.2015: Joseph Sclavzero (Mardu Midrange)
15.12.2014: Magnus Lantto - Birthing Pod
11.12.2014: Brad Nelson's 4-Color Color Midrange
10.12.2014: Shaheen Soorani's Esper Control (2014)
5.12.2014: Harlan Firer's Jeskai Combo
4.12.2014: Milan Niznansky - Scapeshift
2.12.2014: Steffen van de Veen - "Soul Sisters"
1.12.2014: Ryan Scullin - Mardu Midrange
25.11.2014: Martin Juza's White-Black Aggro
24.11.2014: Kota Tozuka's Eternal Fest Elves
20.11.2014: Tom Ross's Infect
19.11.2014: Lucas Blohon's BG Constellation
18.11.2014: Brian Braun-Duin's Jeskai Stoneblade
14.11.2014: Hisayuki Houseki's Omniscience
13.11.2014: Hiroyuki Kageyama's Jund
12.11.2014: Keita Kikuchi's Abzan
11.11.2014: Shun Irie's Reanimate
10.11.2014: Takashi Boku's Mono-Red Beatdown
7.11.2014: Ryuichiro Ishida's Abzan Aggro
6.11.2014: Kenji Takawashi's Mono-Black Beatdown
5.11.2014: Yuki Ichikawa's Temur Threshold
31.10.2014: Brian Kibler's Temur Aggro
30.10.2014: Brad Nelson's Mardu Midrange
17.10.2014: Modern Jeskai Ascendancy
16.10.2014: Yuta Takahashi's Miracles
15.10.2014: Sultai Delver
10.10.2014: Jadine Klomparens's Jeskai Tempo
9.10.2014: Stephen Mann's Green-Blue Devotion
8.10.2014: Tooru Usui's Midrange Abzan
7.10.2014: Hiroaki Yamakawa's Esper Control
3.10.2014: Rayan Alessio's Mono-Red
22.9.2014: The Atog Lord's Grixis Control
18.9.2014: BloodyBill420's Mono-Green Beatdown
15.9.2014: Lantto's Elves
12.9.2014: Jugeia's Workshop
11.9.2014: Signblindman's Izzet Tokens
10.9.2014: Ross Halley's Mono-White Flicker
9.9.2014: Kyle Abell's Sultai Delver
8.9.2014: Gunnar Geißler's Green Devotion
5.9.2014: Philip Rama's Mono-Black Control
3.9.2014: Huachao Song's Jund Planeswalkers
1.9.2014: Dirge41'S Mono-Black Creatureless
29.8.2014: Shogo Yamasaki - Valakut
28.8.2014: Goldo's Black-Red Pyromancer
27.8.2014: Paul Lynch - Bant Thopter-Sword
26.8.2014: Adrian Throop's Naya Midrange
22.8.2014: David Goldfarb's Green-White Aggro
21.8.2014: Rahman Aryabhima's Boros Burn
20.8.2014: Nelson J. Suarez's Orzhov Midrange
19.8.2014: Justin Robb's Jund Planeswalkers
18.8.2014: Isaac Sears' Rabblemaster Red
15.8.2014: Alex Sittner's Boros Soldiers
11.8.2014: Mono-Blue Devotion by Oliver Polak-Rottmann
1.8.2014: Betalain's Blue-Red Tempo
31.7.2014: Diamondeye's Gifts Tron
30.7.2014: trunks132's White-Blue Devotion
29.7.2014: HeroesofKern's Naya Tokens (July 2014)
28.7.2014: Robin Dolar - New Reliable Rock
25.7.2014: foozea's Jund Valakut
24.7.2014: Echecetmat35'S Four-Color Cascade
21.7.2014: Christopher Dearing's White-Black Discard
15.7.2014: Collo03's 12Post
14.7.2014: zbishop's Accelerated Red
17.7.2014: SzULeR's Merfolk
16.7.2014: Goldfire07's Naya Monsters
11.7.2014: Reid Duke's Jund (GP Detroit)
3.7.2014: Montolio's Mono-Brown Forgemaster
2.7.2014: coughl's Geist Twin
1.7.2014: Kumazemi's Possibility Storm Combo
30.6.2014: Dmitriy Butakov's Bant Control
27.6.2014: safe_haven's Vintage Dredge
26.6.2014: Logan Mize's Omniscience
25.6.2014: Ben Friedman's Black-White Midrange
23.6.2014: Tyler Blum, Mono-Black Devotion
20.6.2014: Kubosek's Black-Green-White Constellation
19.6.2014: innocentsky's Blue-Black Polymorph
16.6.2014: Jim Davis's White-Blue Control
13.6.2014: _Soku_'s Mono-Black Aggro
12.6.2014: Crash_CZ's Blue-White Enchantments
11.6.2014: Bryang's PainterBalance
9.6.2014: Mark Webb's Mono-White Aggro
5.6.2014: MR_Thompson's Blue-Red Delver (DDL)
4.6.2014: Lulz's Golgari Self-Mill
3.6.2014: Schutz2kill's Modern Caw-Blade
2.6.2014: Fabrizio Anteri - BUG Control
28.5.2014: Franck Dubus's Black-Green Constellation
27.5.2014: Stu Somers's Esper Control
26.5.2014: Jared Boettcher's WU Heroes
23.5.2014: trade21's MUD
22.5.2014: Jamie Arnold's Naya Aggro
20.5.2014: Jeff Hoogland's Junk Midrange
16.5.2014: Serafin Wellinger's Green-White Hate Bears
15.5.2014: Niklas Kronberger - Loam
13.5.2014: Andrew Tenjum's Black-Green Devotion
9.5.2014: VirgoIII's White-Black-Red Midrange
8.5.2014: RYANCRABB's Black-Green-White Sacrifice
7.5.2014: Waterd1's Mono-Black Infect
6.5.2014: Shako's Manaless Dredge
5.5.2014: oath_of's 4-Color UrzaTron
2.5.2014: Eric Rill's Four-Color Delver
1.5.2014: Havik917's Mono-Green Beatdown
30.4.2014: tonifm's 8 Rack
29.4.2014: Gray Eyed Wanderer's Green-Red Devotion
28.4.2014: Better_then_u's Junk Reanimator
25.4.2014: Baba123's Tempo Twin
24.4.2014: banan's RG Devotion
23.4.2014: DrPringles's Loam Control
22.4.2014: HeroesofKern's Naya Tokens (April 2014)
21.4.2014: CodenameDutchess's RWU Heroic
18.4.2014: FunnyPink888's Bant Control
17.4.2014: Lurgold's Birthing Pod
16.4.2014: Xsarq's BR
15.4.2014: Deathtongue's Death and Taxes
14.4.2014: Tarkanmag's RG Aggro
11.4.2014: Reid Duke's BGW
10.4.2014: Uuriko's Elf Combo
9.4.2014: Smaland's Proteus Staff
3.4.2014: Plasma007's WU Prison
2.4.2014: TirioNstaRz10's Eternal Command
1.4.2014: Eric Froehlich's BR Devotion
28.3.2014: Nukesaku's Naya Combo
27.3.2014: Strangledangles's Pyromancer Jund
26.3.2014: Magicplayer87's Kiki-Pod
25.3.2014: Surfkatt's BU Chromanticore
21.3.2014: Naota's WBR Midrange
20.3.2014: Phil3579's Food Chain
19.3.2014: NextLinkGaming's Jund Loam
18.3.2014: Parrers's Mono-Black Devotion
17.3.2014: Philippe Monlevade's Jund Monsters
14.3.2014: Tom Ross's GU Infect
13.3.2014: MildyNZ's U/B Tezzeret
12.3.2014: Pr0xies's BUG Control
11.3.2014: DaveLombardoJr's WU Devotion
7.3.2014: Alfonso Barcelona Cabeza's Restore Balance
5.3.2014: TBxGreenguy's Jund
4.3.2014: Taisuke Ishii's Eggs
28.2.2014: Ryan Hipp's Bant Aggro
27.2.2014: Kumazemi's WU Control
21.2.2014: grebyn90's RG Midrange
20.2.2014: Aaron Lewis's Azorius Auras
19.2.2014: JRaffe's Zur Midrange
17.2.2014: Javier Dominguez - BUG
14.2.2014: Fizzeler's BUG Midrange
13.2.2014: Patrick Chapin's BG Reanimator
12.2.2014: Patrick Chapin's Bant Hexproof
11.2.2014: Smaland's Aggro Gifts
10.2.2014: Patrick Chapin's Mono-White Aggro
7.2.2014: ceobry01's Four-Color Control
6.2.2014: obv's Omni-Tell
5.2.2014: KittenMittons's Pauper Zoo
4.2.2014: Paul Dunn's Aggro Devotion
3.2.2014: Ironclawish's Rakdos Aggro
31.1.2014: King Feeble's Four-Color Midrange
30.1.2014: Lordmorpeth's Pyromancer Ascension
29.1.2014: JonteB's Naya Midrange
28.1.2014: PigNorton's Mono-Green Combo
24.1.2014: David McDarby's Five-Color Ramp
23.1.2014: G0D_L1k3's Naya Midrange
22.1.2014: Kennen Haas's Jund Depths
20.1.2014: WotC_JonL - Maze's End (2-3)
14.1.2014: Joel Lim's Fish
13.1.2014: Vjeran Horvat - Blue/White/Red
23.12.2013: Ryo Nakada - Orzhov
20.12.2013: Thommo - WU Control (8th Place)
19.12.2013: mmmcgill1232 - Burn (4–0)
18.12.2013: _Shaper_ - Izzet Blitz (2nd Place)
17.12.2013: Teh Original Forker - Green-Blue (4–0)
16.12.2013: BrianFRESHlop's Owling Mine
13.12.2013: Andreas Ganz's Orzhov Control
12.12.2013: Magiclovr's Dark Depths Combo
11.12.2013: YQM's 7-Land Belcher
10.12.2013: Dennis Bogdanov's Devotion to White
9.12.2013: Marlon Gutierrez's Orzhov Control
6.12.2013: DanielCHL's Five-Color Tron
5.12.2013: Jeremiah Rudolph's 12Post
3.12.2013: ChrisKringle's Gruul
2.12.2013: Marcin Staciwa - Mono Blue
29.11.2013: The Ben Seck's Prime Speaker Bant
28.11.2013: Wyatt Archer's Death's Shadow
27.11.2013: Owen Turtenwald's Mono-Red
26.11.2013: hurrr's Mono-G Genesis Wave
22.11.2013: Team CFB's Devotion to Red
21.11.2013: Caleb Durward's Legacy Tezzeret
20.11.2013: Smaland's UB Persecutor (with some modifications)
19.11.2013: Jean R's U Elementalry
15.11.2013: Owen Turtenwald's Mono-Black Aggro
14.11.2013: rc6311's 5-Color Control
12.11.2013: Farfishere's Howling Warp
11.11.2013: Tom Ross's Heroic Red
8.11.2013: Gandarion's RWU Electromancer
7.11.2013: Jeremy Barbeau's Oops, All Spells!
6.11.2013: Raphaël Lévy's Merfolk
5.11.2013: thebigO's BUG Midrange
1.11.2013: Czech RW Twin
31.10.2013: dich4690's Golgari Hexproof
30.10.2013: DixonCox's Punishing Loam
29.10.2013: mybudde's UG Devotion
28.10.2013: Patrick Dickmann - Splinter Twin
25.10.2013: Shouta Yasooka's UB Control
24.10.2013: Shane Kelley's Lands
23.10.2013: flushpuppyTRB's Mono-Black Mercantile Association
22.10.2013: BushyMark's Five-Color Doran
17.10.2013: Emrys4242's Elf Combo
16.10.2013: Rock_Star's Melira Pod
15.10.2013: kei00's Pyromancer Loam
10.10.2013: BlindNavigator's Zur the Enchanter
9.10.2013: Megachair's Goblins
8.10.2013: Sam Pardee's Oros Control
7.10.2013: Justin Robb - Affinity
3.10.2013: naka_zangyo_kirai's Five-Color Obliterator Pod
2.10.2013: Optimis344's Werewolf Stompy
1.10.2013: GFSnl's Norin the Wary
30.9.2013: Josh Silvestri's Black-Red Devotion
27.9.2013: Josh Silvestri's UW Control
26.9.2013: CRich3's BGW Nic Fit
25.9.2013: Ryun's Junk Deck
24.9.2013: bax's UR Tron
23.9.2013: Jacob Van Lunen's Spellheart Augury
20.9.2013: Mono-Blue Aggro
19.9.2013: Athesmos's 4-Color Opposition
18.9.2013: jduane181's Godo Gifts
17.9.2013: Boros Heroes
16.9.2013: Josh McClain - Melira-Pod
13.9.2013: RYANCRABBS's Slivers
12.9.2013: vcravalanche's Immortal Servitude
11.9.2013: Lord_Rakdos's Varolz Scavenge Deck
10.9.2013: thepekay's Esper Caw-Blade
9.9.2013: Brian Griggs's Maze Runner
6.9.2013: Yuuta Takahashi - Delver
5.9.2013: hatriarch's Reaper King
4.9.2013: netdraft's Tax-Rack-Balance
3.9.2013: KaiserMagus's Glittering Wish Midrange
2.9.2013: Chris VanMeter's Big Boros
30.8.2013: bibbob's ELVES!
29.8.2013: Stangg
28.8.2013: hunsakr's Ad Nauseam Combo
27.8.2013: syrup16g's Mono-Black
26.8.2013: Raymond Tan - Bant Hexproof
22.8.2013: smh's UW Auras
21.8.2013: Novris's Sedris, the Traitor King
19.8.2013: Chile's Jund Zombies
16.8.2013: Peter Tragos's Meathooks
15.8.2013: LSV's Kiki-Jiki Commander Deck
14.8.2013: Tobbbb8's 5-Color Allies
13.8.2013: immapwner's RUG Dryad
12.8.2013: Wenzel Krautmann - Domri Gruul
8.8.2013: Scottlingley's Apostle Hustle
2.8.2013: James Newman's GW Midrange
1.8.2013: Patrick Chapin's Battle of Wits
31.7.2013: LSV's Ruric Thar Commander deck
30.7.2013: Spanky_kc's Restore Balance
29.7.2013: Alexander Hayne - UWR Flash
26.7.2013: Josh Ravitz's Prime Speaker Bant
25.7.2013: DAfRk3iN's BUG Mill
24.7.2013: deluxeicoff's RG Land Destruction
23.7.2013: KaiserMagus's Cruel Teachings
22.7.2013: Blinky010's Turbo-Fog
19.7.2013: Brian Kibler's Dragonmaster Jund
17.7.2013: terry_sauve's Karn, Silver Golem Commander
16.7.2013: Jeff Hoogland's UR Faeries
15.7.2013: F0ZEFY's (nearly) Mono-Black
12.7.2013: HelloHouseplant's Esper Tokens
11.7.2013: Dralnu, Lich Lord
10.7.2013: Jacob Van Lunen's WBR Control
9.7.2013: George_W_Fish's BW Tokens
8.7.2013: Seth Manfield - Melira Pod (GP Kansas City)
5.7.2013: Orzhov Lifelink
4.7.2013: Battledriver of the Dead
3.7.2013: Evolving Hydras
2.7.2013: Bryan Holthouser's Nivix Aggro
1.7.2013: Reid Duke's Jund
28.6.2013: Stasis - Sam Black
27.6.2013: rock2011's Ad Nauseam
26.6.2013: Sygg, River Guide
25.6.2013: Jack Wang's Maverick
24.6.2013: Victor Wlaschitz's Blink-Treader Nephilim
21.6.2013: Skullbriar
20.6.2013: L1X0's Granite Rites
19.6.2013: Goblin Storm (Modern)
18.6.2013: Aggro Verdict
17.6.2013: Gainsay's UWR Control
14.6.2013: Purpler's Grixis Control
13.6.2013: deel's Junk Tokens
12.6.2013: Blood Germination
11.6.2013: GW Ramp
10.6.2013: Red Hexproof
7.6.2013: yaya3's Bant Flash
6.6.2013: Duunko's Mono-Brown Tron Modern
5.6.2013: Willy Edel's Naya Midrange
4.6.2013: RulerofChaos's Kiln Fiend Combo
3.6.2013: Jund Zombie Aristocrats
31.5.2013: Glimpse of Nature
30.5.2013: Gertjan Schreur's BUG Varolz
29.5.2013: Simon Betz's Heartless Demons
28.5.2013: Zev Chasan's Possibility Storm; Zev and Sam's Possible Exhaustion
27.5.2013: Andres Martinez's Reanimator
24.5.2013: Grixis Cipher Aggro
22.5.2013: Kenny Öberg's Mazerunner
17.5.2013: mtgo4macplz's BGW Tokens
16.5.2013: Robert Rusch's Bant Hexproof
15.5.2013: Izzet Strings
14.5.2013: BLUEDEVIL's Reap and Sow
10.5.2013: Black Esper Extort
9.5.2013: Bant Flash
8.5.2013: Segal's Glittering Brood
7.5.2013: Possibilities Through the Hive
6.5.2013: mrgreed's Mr. Greed
3.5.2013: Demons and Junk
2.5.2013: osmanozguney's Death's Shadow
1.5.2013: Bloody Loam
30.4.2013: Jaberwocki's Loam Pox
29.4.2013: slymudaly's Naya Miracles
26.4.2013: Matsumoto Yuuki's Hybrid Reanimator
25.4.2013: Jeff Hoogland's RUG Flash
24.4.2013: Jeff Hoogland's Legacy Aggro Loam
23.4.2013: ContraEgo's Mono-blue Tron
22.4.2013: Kihara Atsuki's Exalted Esper
19.4.2013: Adam Breeden's UB Sacrifice
18.4.2013: MrPhysic's Immortal Servitude
17.4.2013: Jon Johnson's Werewolf Stompy
16.4.2013: The_Raging_Flump's Familiar Fissure
15.4.2013: Thomas Enevoldsen - Death & Taxes
12.4.2013: Vladimir Mayoral's Prime Speaker Bant
11.4.2013: Fernando Solorzano's Act 2
10.4.2013: Davi Cisne's BUG Aggro
9.4.2013: Sami Häggkvist's WRB Midrange
8.4.2013: David Tuite's Esper Control
5.4.2013: Kevin Florio's Golgari
4.4.2013: Yiffy Savanah and Sam Black's French Toast
3.4.2013: Tim Wilson's Nic Fit
2.4.2013: Sam Black's Experiment Kraj
1.4.2013: _Slippery_'s Bant Hexproof
29.3.2013: ehhh's Stompy
28.3.2013: Hamatora's Pauper Stompy
27.3.2013: cjlack92's Dega Midrange
26.3.2013: Gui_BR's Block Jund Aggro
22.3.2013: Tobey's Domri Gruul
21.3.2013: Keegan Kennedy's Misthollow Control; Sam Black's Misthollow Esper (after Keegan Kennedy)
20.3.2013: Royal's Dega Midrange
15.3.2013: Sam Black's BUG Zegana
14.3.2013: Francisco Jose Ronquillo Marroquin's Sphinx of the Chimes Combo
13.3.2013: Gerry Thompson's Amulet Combo
12.3.2013: Matt Sperling's Junk Rites
8.3.2013: mathisje Standard Thatcher Blitz
7.3.2013: Damaja's Standard Prime Speaker/Peddler
6.3.2013: hacienda's Block Constructed Gyre Revelation
5.3.2013: Asmodeius's Legacy Storm Reanimator
4.3.2013: basilnabi's Modern Through The Breach/Goryo's Vengeance
1.3.2013: tennisStar99's Grixis Delver
28.2.2013: Standard Burn
26.2.2013: Nin, the Pain Artist
22.2.2013: Matt Costa's Raka-ner
21.2.2013: Arbor Jund
20.2.2013: Fast Naya Humans
19.2.2013: The Aristocrats
15.2.2013: Demonic Zombie Cult
14.2.2013: Precinct Six
13.2.2013: xMiMx's Blood Moon Naya
12.2.2013: Prime Speaker Zegana - Sam Black
7.2.2013: Adam Prosak's All Spells
4.2.2013: Whiterknight's Boros
1.2.2013: Transformational Rush
31.1.2013: Biomastery
30.1.2013: Classic Beat-Mill
29.1.2013: Boros Humans
28.1.2013: The Tax Man
25.1.2013: Nick Spagnolo's Esper Control
23.1.2013: Clyde the Glide Drexler's Mono-Black Infect
22.1.2013: Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper Commander
18.1.2013: PillPallPoll's Lifegain Populate
17.1.2013: jmliang's Pauper Bogle
16.1.2013: Josh Ravitz's Jund
15.1.2013: David Williams's Edric Commander
11.1.2013: Midguy's Green-White Aggro
10.1.2013: CabfederalJones's Bant Midrange
9.1.2013: Phresh87's That Slippery Bogle
7.1.2013: Vidianto Wijaya - Esper Stoneblade
21.12.2012: Mazza's Infect
20.12.2012: WotC_Ron's Changeling Fun
17.12.2012: drVendigo - Raka Flash
12.12.2012: cjlack92's Combo Tokens
11.12.2012: Lukas Carlson's Golgari Aggro
7.12.2012: Jules Robins's The Patron's Estate
5.12.2012: Ali Aintrazi's 5C Control
4.12.2012: Jules Robins's A-S-P-E-C-T, Find out How It's So Deadly; Jules Robins's Cycle of Life
30.11.2012: Martin Goldman-Kirs's Aluren
29.11.2012: Eric Field's Golgari Midrange
27.11.2012: Shawn Riggin's Mono-Black Pox
21.11.2012: Blake McCracken's BUG Aggro
20.11.2012: Jun.I's Naya Midrange
16.11.2012: MTGDanceBattle's WB Tokens
15.11.2012: Jules Robins's Pure Dracogenius
14.11.2012: Matthew Long's Junk Tokens
13.11.2012: Josh Hendricks's RUG Soulbond
9.11.2012: Davide Colla's Robots
8.11.2012: Sheldon Menery's Trostani and Her Angels
6.11.2012: Michael Bernat's High Tide
2.11.2012: Justin Adams's WU Miracles
1.11.2012: Andrew Davis's Azorius Aggro
30.10.2012: Christopher Murray's Junk Rites
29.10.2012: Blaine Miller's Rakdos Aggro
26.10.2012: Gerry Thompson's BG Zombies
25.10.2012: Fergus Brown-O'Byrne's Deadeye Midrange
24.10.2012: Marshall Candelaria - Junk Midrange
23.10.2012: RJ Perry - Rakdos Aggro
19.10.2012: Cameron Leehey - 4C Rites
18.10.2012: Eric Weeden - Turbo Fog
17.10.2012: Ryan Sabin - Esper Control
16.10.2012: Christoffer Andersen's Enchantress
15.10.2012: Jonathan Delano's Jund Zombies
12.10.2012: Caleb Durward's Tezzeret Control
11.10.2012: Devon Rule's Golgari Duality
9.10.2012: Max Tietze's Goblins (Atlanta)
5.10.2012: Mike Cannon's Green-White Aggro
4.10.2012: Bennie Smith's Trostani
3.10.2012: Chris Cornwell-Shiel's Forgemaster MUD
2.10.2012: Sundayss's Bant Miracles
1.10.2012: Ali Aintrazi's 4C Control
28.9.2012: Bob McAllister's Wolf Run Jund
27.9.2012: Cassidy McAuliffe's Rakdos, Lord of Riots
26.9.2012: Christian Calcano's Blue-Red Control
25.9.2012: Dylan Petze's 4C Birthing Pod
24.9.2012: Isolated Nefarox
20.9.2012: Abe Sargent's Homebrew Stonebrow
19.9.2012: Arren Beaty's Puresteel
18.9.2012: Brian Emerald's GW Humans
17.9.2012: Peter Tragos's UB Zombie Pod
14.9.2012: Ben Nash's White Weenie
13.9.2012: Cassidy McAuliffe - Beauty Queen
12.9.2012: Tyler Bennett's Blue-Black Tezzeret
11.9.2012: Brandon Semerau's Mono-Blue Tempo
7.9.2012: Sean McKeown's Radha, Heir to Keld Commander
6.9.2012: Stephan Hink's Black-Red Zombies
5.9.2012: Jonathan Caro's Mono-Black Midrange
4.9.2012: Donald Campbell's Green-White Wolf Run
31.8.2012: Michael Svien's Show and Know
30.8.2012: Draw-Snow
29.8.2012: Michael Lee's Green-White Midrange
28.8.2012: Tonett's Turbo Fog
27.8.2012: Josh Beck's Grand Summoning
24.8.2012: Chris Bergeson's Sneak and Show
23.8.2012: Hanyou's Drawn Out
22.8.2012: Ziguyan's Architect Aggro
21.8.2012: Dean Homan's Tempered Steel
17.8.2012: HowardStern's Puresteel Equipment
16.8.2012: Rich Lisitza's Birth of Battle
15.8.2012: Alex Olson's Lands
14.8.2012: Tacks's Junk Superfriends
13.8.2012: Reynad's Mono-Blue Illusions
9.8.2012: Clyde The Glide Drexler's White-Black Reanimator
8.8.2012: Bmagazu's Goblins
7.8.2012: Timo Schünemann's Ad Nauseam Tendrils
6.8.2012: Synergy_Man's Wolf Run RUG
3.8.2012: Scion of the Ur-Dragon Commander
1.8.2012: Robert Castro's Elves
31.7.2012: Alejandro Villa's White-Black Infect
30.7.2012: Nolan Blackwelder's Battle of Wits
27.7.2012: Orin Beasley's New School Jund
25.7.2012: Javier Remy's Mono-Black Infect
20.7.2012: Corbin Rudnick's Belcher
19.7.2012: Josh Blackborow's Primal Surge
18.7.2012: Cassidy McAuliffe - Grixis Commander
17.7.2012: KWay's Scepter of Secrets
16.7.2012: rinazina's White-Black Vengeance Control
13.7.2012: Eidriam's White-Black Tokens
11.7.2012: Llowle's Venser Control
9.7.2012: Christopher Morris-Lent's Budget Poison
6.7.2012: Phillip Johnson's Mono Black Control
5.7.2012: Cassidy McAuliffe's Teysa Tokens
3.7.2012: Randy Sheffield's Get 'er Dungrove
29.6.2012: Steven Krueger's Infect Delver
28.6.2012: Bennie Smith's Navigator Commander
27.6.2012: Victor Mayor Redondo's Reanimator
26.6.2012: Bobby Kovac's Lands
22.6.2012: AliEnWaRe_'s White-Black Control
21.6.2012: Cassidy McAuliffe's Thromok Commander
20.6.2012: Largebrandon's Green-Blue Storm Ninjas
19.6.2012: Dell Sun's Blue-Red-Green Delver
15.6.2012: Jeremy Dombek's Solar Flare
13.6.2012: _Megafone_'s Rakdos
12.6.2012: Douglas McKay's Tezzeret Control
11.6.2012: Luis Scott-Vargas - White-Blue Delver
8.6.2012: Jessie Smith's White-Black Midrange Tokens
7.6.2012: Josh Silvestri's RUG Pod
6.6.2012: Steve Guillerm's Arcane Melee
4.6.2012: Justin Vizaro's Blue-White Navigator
1.6.2012: John Dale Beety's Red-Green Warriors
31.5.2012: Bryan Stadterman's Sedris Commander
24.5.2012: Sheldon Menery's The Mimeoplasm Commander
23.5.2012: Shawn French's Blue-White Miracles
17.5.2012: Paul Rietzl's Red-White Aggro
16.5.2012: Justin Plocher's Fight Club
11.5.2012: Justin Schibanoff's Red-White Humans
10.5.2012: CMDR Decks's Fumiko Commander
9.5.2012: Paul Ewenstein's Pod Rock
8.5.2012: Travis Woo's Angel
7.5.2012: Mike Cannon's Bonding Souls
4.5.2012: Steve Warner's Primal Surge Ramp
3.5.2012: Devon Rule's Bruna Commander
2.5.2012: Gavin Verhey's Blue-Red Miracles
1.5.2012: Dave Humpherys's Goblin Burn
30.4.2012: Christopher Morris-Lent's Die Hard with a Vengeance
27.4.2012: Luis Scott-Vargas's Esper Control
25.4.2012: KWay's Geist Dad
24.4.2012: Ben Bowman's Lich Run Ramp
23.4.2012: Chris Higashi's Explorer Rock
20.4.2012: BillyP's Tezzeret Control
19.4.2012: CMDR Decks's Balthor Commander
18.4.2012: Pureincognito's Suicide Rakdos
17.4.2012: Ryan Sterbenz's Blue-White Puresteel
16.4.2012: Xsebishopp's Red-Green Beatdown
13.4.2012: JesseTN's Grixis Control
12.4.2012: Edric, Spymaster of Trest Commander
11.4.2012: Rous Ita's Zoo
10.4.2012: Jeff Hoogland's Glissa Control
9.4.2012: Joshua Gaxiola's Black-Red Zombies
6.4.2012: Sopet's Blue-Black Infect
5.4.2012: Sean McKeown's Seshiro Commander
3.4.2012: Conley Woods's Junk Titans
30.3.2012: Shaheen Soorani's Esper Planeswalkers
29.3.2012: Nicol Bolas Commander
28.3.2012: Black_Generation's Poison!
27.3.2012: Brian Braun-Duin's Innistrad Block Jund
23.3.2012: Paulito_Mang's Werewolves
19.3.2012: PonchoKow's Living End
16.3.2012: Alienware_'s Blue-Black Heartless Summoning
15.3.2012: Sean McKeown's Rubinia Soulsinger
14.3.2012: HotGoblin1's Red-Green-White Accelerated Emrakul
13.3.2012: David Palmer's White-Black-Green Planeswalkers
9.3.2012: Triosk's Puresteel Tokens
8.3.2012: Sheldon Menery's Karrthus Commander
7.3.2012: SledgeSliver's Dredgevine
6.3.2012: Ron Xidea's Black-Green-White Ramp
2.3.2012: Justin Vizaro's Undying Pod
29.2.2012: Junh.I's Aggro Rock
24.2.2012: Brandon Nelson's Red-Green Aggro
23.2.2012: Sean McKeown's Child of Alara Commander
21.2.2012: Ali Aintrazi's Heartless Rites
17.2.2012: Jasper Johnson-Epstein's Mono Black
16.2.2012: Rob Dougherty's Black-White Tokens
9.2.2012: Sean Mckeown's Ezuri Commander
8.2.2012: Butakov's Project Melira
7.2.2012: Craig Wescoe's Zombies
6.2.2012: NakayamaKnight's Enduring Ideal
3.2.2012: Alexander Shearer's Kessig Curse Run
31.1.2012: Hankyu's Red-Green-Blue Delver
27.1.2012: Michael Rooks's Red-Black Metalcraft
26.1.2012: Sean McKeown's Kangee Commander
25.1.2012: Adherant's Goblins
24.1.2012: Austin Yost's Burn
23.1.2012: Ken Nagle's Dragons!
17.1.2012: Adam Prosak's Pyromancer Ascension
13.1.2012: Justin Vizaro's White-Blue Aggro
12.1.2012: Max McCall's Mimeoplasm Commander
11.1.2012: Feefyfohfum's Combo Pod
10.1.2012: Mono Black Control (Manny Orellana)
9.1.2012: Remotepoet's White-Blue Beatdown
6.1.2012: MarthaJones's Red-White Control
5.1.2012: Sean McKeown's Shirei Commander
4.1.2012: Bjcollins's Green-White Tokens
3.1.2012: Reid Duke's Mono-Black Pox
2.1.2012: Ken Adams's Red-Black Bloodhall
16.12.2011: Jonathan Job's Parallel Lives
14.12.2011: Peruzo's Blue-black Teachings
13.12.2011: Brian Kibler's Blue-Black Infect (StarCityGames Invitational)
9.12.2011: Anthony Molinari's Red-White Forgemaster
8.12.2011: Ken Nagle's Progenitus Planeswalkers
7.12.2011: Mikeman29's Mono-Blue
5.12.2011: Octop's Black-Red Heartless Summoning
2.12.2011: Eduardo Simoa Texeira's Black-Green
1.12.2011: Sean Mckeown's Konda, Lord of Eiganjo
30.11.2011: Alexander Shearer's Snapcaster Gifts
29.11.2011: Patrick Chapin's Grixis Control (WC 2011)
28.11.2011: Nukesaku's Block Five-Color Control
23.11.2011: Shuhei Nakamura's 4-color Gifts
18.11.2011: Nunca's Tempered Steel
17.11.2011: Zilli Jr's Delver Illusions
16.11.2011: Shouta Yasooka's Four-Color Vial
15.11.2011: Justin Vizaro's Bounce-Delver
12.12.2011: André Mateus's Black-Green Birthing Pod
10.11.2011: Abe Sargent's Equinaut
9.11.2011: Francis Toussaint's Blue-Black Urzatron
8.11.2011: Tony DeVeyra's Aggro Loam
7.11.2011: Jeff Blyden's Kuldotha Combo
4.11.2011: Smaland's Green-Blue Aggro-Control
3.11.2011: Ben McDole's Teysa, Orzhov Scion
2.11.2011: Digwen's Goblins
1.11.2011: Caleb Durward's Delver Red
26.10.2011: Calosso Fuentes's Blue-Red-Green Counterbalance
25.10.2011: Travis Woo's Wolfball
21.10.2011: Vamp1r's Mostly Mono-Red
20.10.2011: Sheldon's Menery's "Karador's Angels"
19.10.2011: BDeCandio7's Blue-Red-Green
18.10.2011: Klak's Puresteel Humans
14.10.2011: Robert Smith's Green-White Township Tokens
12.10.2011: the.zzz's EightPost
10.10.2011: Josh Weinundy's Legacy Reanimator
7.10.2011: Dustin Stern's Blue-Black Tezzeret
6.10.2011: Masami Ibamoto's Grimgrin, Corpse-Born
5.10.2011: Aaron Forsythe's Project Melira
4.10.2011: Mons Johnson's Blue-Red-Green Werewolves
3.10.2011: 1nf0rm4luk0's Modern Belcher
30.9.2011: zemox's Mono-Green Infect
29.9.2011: Anthony Patronick - Red Deck Wins
27.9.2011: Zvi Mowshowitz's Mono-Black Control
26.9.2011: Ruski_Layki's White-Blue Control
23.9.2011: BytorAndTheSnowdog's Tempered Steel
22.9.2011: Supakitchar's Next-Level Blue
21.9.2011: Marcus Camargo's Bant Pod
19.9.2011: drVendigo's Erayoffinity
16.9.2011: valencia121850's Red-Green Aggro
14.9.2011: Michael Morrissey's Dredge
13.9.2011: Michael Tabler's Mono-Red
9.9.2011: Sascha Thomsen's Hate Bears
8.9.2011: Antonio Jesus Fedon Sarmiento's Through the Breach
7.9.2011: John Stolzmann's Mono-Blue Infect
2.9.2011: Strong Sad's Tooth and Post
1.9.2011: Gamemaster32's Storm Combo
31.8.2011: Nemesisjoe's Modern Zoo
30.8.2011: Numdiar's Pester Twin
29.8.2011: MantafahrerXY's Smallpox
26.8.2011: superchibi's Living End
16.8.2011: Todd Anderson's Caw-Blade
15.8.2011: Umeboshijiisan's 8Post
11.8.2011: Jared Kohler's Merfolk
10.8.2011: Ryan Glackin's Cat Stax
8.8.2011: Ron O'Hara's Lightmine Control
5.8.2011: Marcello Calvetta's Caw-Blade
4.8.2011: Marshall Arthurs's Legacy Scapeshift
2.8.2011: Jonathan Sukenik's Night Shift
1.8.2011: Andrew Jacobs's Blue-Red-Green Pod
29.7.2011: Thierry Ramboa's Elves
28.7.2011: Chris Schafer's Puresteel
27.7.2011: Ben Swartz's Hive Mind
20.7.2011: Jason Hager's Pyro Twin
19.7.2011: Toshiyuki Kadooka's Eldrazi Amulet
18.7.2011: Xu Qian's Tezzeret Combo
15.7.2011: Timmins's Bant Aggro
14.7.2011: Elmo the Elk's Chandra Control
12.7.2011: Alexander Hayne's Pyromancer Ascension
5.7.2011: Daniel Brubaker's Vampires
1.7.2011: Taiji Urasawa's Valakut
29.6.2011: kaOz.Zeh's Tezzeret Control
24.6.2011: Ryou Shiraishi's Exarch Twin
17.6.2011: Kenny Öberg's Podcaster
15.6.2011: Jan Van Nieuwenhove's Mono-White Control
9.6.2011: Thomas Ma's Hive Mind
8.6.2011: Pat Cox's Blue-Red-Green (RUG)
6.6.2011: Alloran's The Outfit
3.6.2011: snowwind's White Weenie
2.6.2011: mGerken's Pyromancer Ascension
26.5.2011: Modern Affinity
25.5.2011: Anthony Eason's Phy Sligh
24.5.2011: Ken Adams's Hawkward
23.5.2011: Frank Lepore's Mono-Black Control
20.5.2011: KaijiItou's Blue-Black Block Control
19.5.2011: Dean Kruse's Bloodchief Ascension
16.5.2011: Gavin Verhey's Pod People
13.5.2011: Tom Lapille's Mono-Green Infect
12.5.2011: Zac Hill's Frogger's Revenge
11.5.2011: Ken Nagle's Blue-Red Proliferate
10.5.2011: Mons Johnson's Pod Superion
9.5.2011: Thomas Scharwark's Blue-Black Infect
6.5.2011: Robert Moody's Black-Red Vampires
5.5.2011: The Royal Wedding
4.5.2011: Kenny Mayer's Aggro Battle of Wits
2.5.2011: qj_wong's Red-White Aggro
29.4.2011: Harrison Gardler's Eldrazi Green
26.4.2011: Shouta Yasooka's Faeries (GP Kobe)
22.4.2011: lobster411's Pauper Combo
21.4.2011: Tomoaki Oomori's White-Black
20.4.2011: Bryce Kaff's White Weenie
19.4.2011: Yuuki Wada's Goblins
15.4.2011: Alex Muhich's Planeswalkers
14.4.2011: Kellen Abel's Cruel Control
13.4.2011: Justin Corbett's Aggro Valakut
6.4.2011: David Vo's Legacy Elves
4.4.2011: Edwin Garcia - Tezzeret Forgemaster
31.3.2011: Marc Garcia Freixa's Blue-Black Infect
28.3.2011: Gerry Thompson's White-Blue-Black Caw-Blade
24.3.2011: Jeremiah Edwards's Glint Hawk
18.3.2011: Daniel Vigil's White-Blue Kithkin
17.3.2011: Alex Bertoncini's Fish (StarCityGames Open, Memphis)
16.3.2011: Joey Mispagel's Valakut
14.3.2011: VinnieD's Blue-Black Block Control
10.3.2011: Douglas Scheinberg's Goblins
9.3.2011: reiderrabbit's Bant
7.3.2011: Jonathan Job's Sun Titan Control
4.3.2011: Michael Rooks's Furnace Celebration
3.3.2011: Daniel Signorini's Team America
28.2.2011: Watchwolf's Mono-Red
23.2.2011: Wanipop Pnomdontri's Double Combo
21.2.2011: Christian Calcano's Blue-Black Vampires
18.2.2011: Frank Karsten's Mono-White Quest
15.2.2011: Brad Nelson's Caw Go
4.2.2011: Poison (Ken Nagle)
3.2.2011: Aaron Forsythe's Knights
2.2.2011: WWWar Cry! (Zac Hill)
1.2.2011: Elves (MBS Prerelease)
31.1.2011: Zac Hill's Kuldotha Red
25.1.2011: Fatality101's MUC
24.1.2011: Misha Gurevich's Cunning Naya
21.1.2011: Nicholas Spagnolo's Painted Stone
20.1.2011: Matt Nass's Elves!
19.1.2011: Ricky Wen's White-Black Dead Guy Ale
17.1.2011: Leylines!
14.1.2011: Avantasian's White Weenie
13.1.2011: Conley Woods's Genesis Wave
12.1.2011: buuchan's Naya
11.1.2011: Pat McGregor's Boros
10.1.2011: Malteko's Hideaway
7.1.2011: Lennyo's Green-Blue-Black Control
3.1.2011: Nick Fang's Grip of Chaos
17.12.2010: David Williams's Genesis Wave
15.12.2010: Pascal Maynard's Steel Artifact
13.12.2010: Brian Kibler's Caw-Go
3.12.2010: The_Raging_Flump's Pauper Storm
2.12.2010: pryite199's Enchantress
30.11.2010: Box's Singleton Red
22.11.2010: Donnie Noland's Noland Control
18.11.2010: Anthony Justice's Counter Burn
17.11.2010: The Original
16.11.2010: Derek Mortimer's Erhnam and Burn 'Em
15.11.2010: Kostas Daniilidis's Mirran Quest
12.11.2010: Kine Thorvaldsen's Mono-Green Poison
11.11.2010: Jos Morales's Mono-Black Control
10.11.2010: Sam Roukas's Sneak Attack
5.11.2010: Adam Cai's Green-White Survival
2.11.2010: Mike Huttman's Halloweenies
29.10.2010: Ryan Durand's Blue-Red-Green Shaman
28.10.2010: Terrance Shields's Elves
27.10.2010: Brian Frye's Koth Red
26.10.2010: Gavin Verhey's Brain Drain
21.10.2010: Jacob Baugh's Elves
20.10.2010: Chet Norton's Quest White Weenie
15.10.2010: Douglas Bishop's Tokens
14.10.2010: Charles Morrison's Cannon Control
13.10.2010: Mark Miller's The Wave
12.10.2010: David Russo's Strobe Red
8.10.2010: Gerard Fabiano's White-Blue Control (NY 2010)
7.10.2010: Patrick Chapin's Machine Red
4.10.2010: Chess-themed deck: Black Pieces; Chess-themed deck: White Pieces
1.10.2010: Dave Guskin's Myr Reversal
30.9.2010: Mike Turian's Whitecraft
29.9.2010: Zac Hill's Infectious
28.9.2010: Mons Johnson's Grand Architect
24.9.2010: Asmodeius's Red-White Aggro
23.9.2010: whoisMaranda's White-Blue Control
21.9.2010: skizzik_cn's Titan Ramp
20.9.2010: L1X0's Junk Control
16.9.2010: Robert Van Medevoort's Goblins
14.9.2010: Jan Van Nieuwenhove's Restore Balance
7.9.2010: Extended Merfolk–CLYDE THE GLIDE DREXLER
3.9.2010: Jake Lehmkuhl's Soul Sisters
27.8.2010: Kyle Sanchez's Get Ahead in Life
26.8.2010: karakusk - Singleton UG Ramp
13.8.2010: Patrick Sullivan's Burn (GP Columbus 2010)
11.8.2010: Ari Lax's Ad Nauseam Tendrils
6.8.2010: Matthew Macmullin's New Jund
5.8.2010: Roger Samson's Mono-Green
4.8.2010: Jeremy Neeman's Big Naya
3.8.2010: Ryan Reynolds's Runeflare Combo
30.7.2010: Lars Hofmann's Ten-Land Green
29.7.2010: Naemen's New Extended Beatdown
22.7.2010: Mons Johnson's Fauna Shaman
21.7.2010: Randy Buehler's Turbo Mulch
20.7.2010: FiatLux's STAX
19.7.2010: Yuuya Watanabe's Blue-Green-Red
16.7.2010: Mass Polymorph (Zac Hill)
15.7.2010: Titanic (Dave Guskin)
14.7.2010: Ken Nagle's Merfolk
13.7.2010: Zac Hill's Fauna Shaman
12.7.2010: Bill Stark's Gunsling Red
6.7.2010: Jon Finkel's Invitational Vintage
2.7.2010: Yoel42 - Mono-Green Overrun
1.7.2010: Dave Humpherys - Free Whaley
28.6.2010: Hugh Raynor - Goblins
25.6.2010: Scott Alshansi's Abyssal Black-Red
24.6.2010: Paul Ernest Lazaro - Big Green
23.6.2010: MakingSmartPlays
22.6.2010: Jonathan Mark Te - Blue/Green Tokens
17.6.2010: Kyle Boddy's Boddy Horizons
15.6.2010: Naoki Nakada's Bant Conscription
14.6.2010: Ben Rubin's Ob Nix Control
10.6.2010: Vazdru's White Weenie
9.6.2010: Michael Pozsgay's Imperial Painter
28.5.2010: Eric Froehlich's Esper Control (GP Washington DC)
26.5.2010: John Moore's Vampire Vapors
25.5.2010: Joel Allen's Mono-White Control
24.5.2010: Adam Prosak - Turboland
21.5.2010: Ryuma Narumiya's Japanese Green
19.5.2010: Matt Rader's Turbo 'Flare
18.5.2010: Tim Sussino's Blue-Red Polymorph
14.5.2010: Skyler Stewart's Big White
13.5.2010: Anthony Gabrielli's Grixis with Rise of the Eldrazi
11.5.2010: Daniel Villamizar's Time Sieve Combo
6.5.2010: Andrew Shuggart's Emreka
4.5.2010: Adrian Sullivan's Oath of Druids
3.5.2010: Nicholas Sabin's Polymorph
30.4.2010: NoirTheStrongOne's Red Deck Wins
29.4.2010: lichfzd's White-Blue Control
28.4.2010: Meisui's Block Vampires
27.4.2010: FedorEmelianenko's Red-White Aggro
26.4.2010: jbozek's Green-White Allies
23.4.2010: Bill Stark's Open the Vaults
22.4.2010: Matt Tabak's Green Machine
21.4.2010: Mons Johnson's Lost Conscription
20.4.2010: Steve Warner's "It's a Trap!"
19.4.2010: Mike Turian's ROE White Weenie
16.4.2010: Typhodius's Angels
13.4.2010: RagaMufin's Open the Vaults
9.4.2010: Kaffinated's Eldrazi Green
8.4.2010: Monkeywrenched85's Pauper Aggro
7.4.2010: Jesse Speers's Bolas Control
6.4.2010: Toolundertow's Naya Allies
5.4.2010: Barrett Neigel's Good Stuff Zoo
2.4.2010: Jeroen Aga's Naya Allies
1.4.2010: Ryland Foster's Mono-Blue Prison
31.3.2010: Tamas Nagy's Mythic
30.3.2010: Charles Gindy's Boss Naya
29.3.2010: Ray Daniel's Blue-Red Dragons
26.3.2010: Shirai Taiga's Nayallies
25.3.2010: Nick Montaquila's Goblins
24.3.2010: Zack Shaffner's Creatureless Control
22.3.2010: Ding Yuan Leong's Blightning Deck Wins
19.3.2010: Vilayphou Nicolas's Five-Color Good Stuff
18.3.2010: Konrad Sokolowski's Oracle
17.3.2010: Colas Duarte's Goblins
16.3.2010: Alex Fann's White-Blue Allies
15.3.2010: Marshall Arthurs's Merfolk
12.3.2010: Brad Nelson's Boss Naya
10.3.2010: Nicola Landoni's Survival Bant
9.3.2010: Tim Sussino's Polymorph
5.3.2010: Ben Lundquist's Red Deck
4.3.2010: Kyle Eck's Green-White Aggro
3.3.2010: Tomas Krejsa's Enchantress
2.3.2010: Tim Landale's Conley Woods Special
1.3.2010: Danny Ecker's Summoning Trap
23.2.2010: Patrick Cox's Worldwake Zoo
19.2.2010: Michael Rose's Worldwake Goblins
16.2.2010: Conley Woods' Battle of Wits
15.2.2010: Valentine's Special
12.2.2010: DustyStorm's Goblins
11.2.2010: Patrizio Golia's Extended White Weenie
10.2.2010: Baldr7's Pauper Madness
9.2.2010: Charles Trottier's Proto-Storm
8.2.2010: Peter Jesuale's Star-Spangled Slaughter
5.2.2010: Matt Place's Plants!
4.2.2010: Dave Guskin's Green-White-Blue Allies
3.2.2010: Kenneth Nagle's Red-White Firewalker
2.2.2010: Zac Hill's Eldrazi Green; Zac Hill's Solar Flare
1.2.2010: Jay Schneider's Worldwake Sligh
29.1.2010: KrazyKirby's Plan B
28.1.2010: Coomaster's Death Cloud
27.1.2010: Eddie112's Classic Burn
26.1.2010: DoctorPenick's Tempest Blue
21.1.2010: Aaron Wayne's Legacy Tempo
18.1.2010: SorryMsJackson's Solar Flare
13.1.2010: The_Apologist's Aggro Grixis
11.1.2010: Adrian Sullivan's Extended Ascension
8.1.2010: Gene Richtsmeier's Red Deck Wins
7.1.2010: Pat McGregor's Aggro Loam
6.1.2010: Tim Hunt's Spread 'Em
4.1.2010: Spiders!
18.12.2009: Davin Frankosky's Big Red
16.12.2009: Tomomi Shiraishi's Hive Mind
15.12.2009: Justin Corbett's Valakut Ramp
11.12.2009: Bernhard Lehner's Standard LD
10.12.2009: Thabg3's Core 'Vore
9.12.2009: Naoki Sakaguchi's Pyromancer's Howl
8.12.2009: Luolb000's ZEN Block Control
7.12.2009: David Howard's Quenchable Burn
4.12.2009: Mario Pascoli's All-In Red
25.11.2009: Kai Budde's Hall of Fame Jund
24.11.2009: Matej Zatlkaj's Junk
20.11.2009: Rainin6's Trap Control
18.11.2009: Takagi Yui's Rite of Replication
17.11.2009: Karl Goronowski's Pyromancer Ascension
13.11.2009: Eulaers Wannes Mono-white
11.11.2009: Almerick Li's Mono-red Aggro
9.11.2009: Paul Gelautz's Jund Discard
6.11.2009: Glenn Goldsworthy's Hedron Crab
5.11.2009: Tim Green's Goblins
4.11.2009: Matthew Cerino's Bant Control
3.11.2009: cpage01's Core Control
2.11.2009: Pedestrian's Elves
29.10.2009: Kuan Tian's Thopter Foundry Combo
27.10.2009: Jonas Wallendorf's Faeries
16.10.2009: Brian David-Marshall's "Ob Obv" Warp World
15.10.2009: Alexander Shearer's Nayamorphic
14.10.2009: Gavin Verhey's Sphinx Control
13.10.2009: John Treviranus's Crypt Control
9.10.2009: Aaron Forsythe's Green-Blue-Black
8.10.2009: Ken Nagle's White-Blue-Red Trap Control
7.10.2009: Matt Place's Snake Trap
6.10.2009: Mike Turian's Mono-Black Vampires
5.10.2009: Red-Green Goblins (Mons Johnson)
29.9.2009: ZeroUnlimited's Classic Dredge
28.9.2009: JJonasN's Pauper Elves
18.9.2009: Craig Jones's Troll-a-Tog
17.9.2009: Rille3's Blue-White Control
16.9.2009: itilgor's All-In Red
14.9.2009: Naoki Shimizu's Acid Reveillark
11.9.2009: sMann2.0's Goblins
9.9.2009: Jody Dunnville's Red-White Control
4.9.2009: Shun Ikeda's Turn, Turn, Turn
2.9.2009: Adrien Peudecoeur's Naya Swans
31.8.2009: Kevin's Monoblack
28.8.2009: Nathan Gelderloos's Green-White Aggro
24.8.2009: Brandden "Doogle" McDonough's Five-Color Elementals
20.8.2009: John M. Jackson's Turbo Grind 2.0
18.8.2009: Scott Bielick's Cruxtaposition
14.8.2009: Specters
12.8.2009: thekid's Singleton Zoo
11.8.2009: David Ochoa's Tezzeret Control
10.8.2009: Steven Pulliam's Red-Green Elves
6.8.2009: Th00mor
4.8.2009: Turbo Slivers
3.8.2009: Charles Gindy's Cruel Control
31.7.2009: Enric Martí's Cruel Control
29.7.2009: sfenixw's Goblins
28.7.2009: Jamie Mackintosh's Elves
24.7.2009: ChrisKool's Control
23.7.2009: Suczi's Dragon Stompy
22.7.2009: Anyone's Ashling
21.7.2009: Goliat2's Block Tezzerator
20.7.2009: Grgur Petric Maretic's Faeries
17.7.2009: SlashRus's Pauper Rats
16.7.2009: Janos Csomos's Cascade Swans
15.7.2009: BadBeatBret's Esper Beatdown
14.7.2009: KwaaartzZ's Hypergenesis
13.7.2009: William's Vanguard Etherium
10.7.2009: BryTheFryGuy's Singleton Elves
9.7.2009: Dev's Jund
8.7.2009: tallandskinnyman's Bant
7.7.2009: Branco Neirynck's Black-White Tokens
6.7.2009: JustMeBaby's Blue-Black Pauper
2.7.2009: Erika Sudou's Fertile Control
1.7.2009: TheUsualSuspect's Kaleidoscade
30.6.2009: Derrick Steele's Cascade Control
29.6.2009: alucard_999's Reaper King
24.6.2009: Sneakattackkid's SquirrelCraft
12.6.2009: VAT21's Red-Green Aggro
11.6.2009: Yuya Yanagida's Black-Green Elves
5.6.2009: David Daniel's Meddling Mage Control
2.6.2009: dunkle_stille's Mono-black Control
29.5.2009: Gabe Carleton-Barnes's Turbo Fog
28.5.2009: Christopher Murray's Black-White Goodstuff
26.5.2009: Chris Kelly's Sygg Jund
21.5.2009: PojotheChicken's Red Deck Wins
19.5.2009: Sarcasto's Pauper Affinity
15.5.2009: David Kirchner's Bloodbraid Red
14.5.2009: Michal Swierczynski's Bant Aggro
13.5.2009: Alex Shvartsman's 5cGreen
8.5.2009: rukcus's One-Land Belcher
7.5.2009: Darwin Kastle's Animal Farm
6.5.2009: Yliajo's Bloxathid
5.5.2009: wiks's Green-White Aggro Standard
30.4.2009: Hesturk's Blue-White Merfolk
28.4.2009: Kettle's Big Mana
27.4.2009: Hisaya Tanaka's Stretcherator
24.4.2009: Bill Stark's Turbo Sanity Grinding
23.4.2009: A_Webb's Block Grixis
22.4.2009: jimdownside's Goblins!
21.4.2009: Kyle Boddy's Red Deck Wins
20.4.2009: Joshua Wittenmore's Paruns Aggro
17.4.2009: NimbleRooster's Green-White Aggro
16.4.2009: CoryMac's Esper Control
14.4.2009: dunkle_stille's Classic Monoblack
13.4.2009: Orie Guo's Doran
10.4.2009: Mrine's Black-Green Elves
9.4.2009: eddie112's Red-Green Aggro
8.4.2009: Wataru Hosaka's Extended Dark Bant
7.4.2009: BryTheFryGuy's Pauper Martyr
6.4.2009: cco's Swans
3.4.2009: emale's Polymorph Control
2.4.2009: 30to1's Mine Combo
1.4.2009: Fabian Rockwell - Turbo Ogre Control
27.3.2009: Adrian Sullivan "White" Weenie
26.3.2009: Luckygoblin4711's Elves!
25.3.2009: Dr. Green's Dr. Green Singleton
24.3.2009: Masaya Honda's Blue-Black Tron
17.3.2009: Christopher Schiber's Black-Green Discard
13.3.2009: Gerry Thompson's Psychatog Control
12.3.2009: Andrew Wagner's White Weenie
10.3.2009: Yuu Fukudome's Dredge
9.3.2009: Corbett Gray's Beasts
6.3.2009: AJ Sacher's Planeswalker Control
5.3.2009: Gael Bailly-Maitre's Black-Green Elves
27.2.2009: Ajnar25's Mono-Green
26.2.2009: Dan Rodemann's Affinity
24.2.2009: Mike Magby's Bant Aggro
23.2.2009: Maondas's Prismatic
20.2.2009: jan franen's Sharuum Control
18.2.2009: petkos's Pauper Slivers
17.2.2009: sandydogmtg's Extended Fish
12.2.2009: FFfreaksgrandmother's Slide
11.2.2009: SlashRus's Mono-Black
10.2.2009: eaglescout16's Aggro Bant
9.2.2009: Magic Cruise Blue
6.2.2009: newkidsontheblock's Red-Green Haterator
5.2.2009: TuSaisPas's Block Control
4.2.2009: Adrian Sullivan's Blastminer Red
3.2.2009: kalebas's Naya Aggro
30.1.2009: James Wise's Beasts
27.1.2009: William_'s Monoblack Nekrataal
23.1.2009: bös's White Weenie
22.1.2009: SICKSICKSICKSICKSICKSICKSICK's 100 Card Control
15.1.2009: Paul Cheon's Mono-blue Faeries
6.1.2009: Kai Budde's Fruity Pebbles
5.1.2009: Patrick Chapin's Living Death
18.12.2008: Gaudenis Vidugiris's Baron Harkonnen
12.12.2008: TuSaisPas's Blue-Black Tron
10.12.2008: Andrew Olson's Doran Control
8.12.2008: MrCriticalError's White-Red Aggro
26.11.2008: John Thorson's Twenty Knights
25.11.2008: Luis Scott-Vargas's Blue-White Fish
24.11.2008: Nathaniel Muesing's Elves!
21.11.2008: Cole Griffith's Bant Control
20.11.2008: John Wickham's Doran
18.11.2008: Jia Wu's Five Color Highlander
17.11.2008: Brett Anderson's White Weenie
14.11.2008: Chris Poff's Five-Color Control
13.11.2008: Brett Ripley's Blue-White Control
12.11.2008: Micah Rabin's RGW Zoo
11.11.2008: Themistoklis Panagiotaras's Planeswalkers!
10.11.2008: Cyrus Bales's Sanity Grinding
7.11.2008: Johan Sadeghpour's Goblins!
6.11.2008: Rashad Miller's All-In Red
5.11.2008: Dredge - Armin Berner
31.10.2008: Joshua Owens's Bant Control
30.10.2008: TechOverride's Dragons!
29.10.2008: Podlos - Quick and Toast
28.10.2008: HKDizzy's Jund Goblins
27.10.2008: sandydogmtg - White Weenie
21.10.2008: TheFriendlyHippo's Sligh/RDW
16.10.2008: Chad Meyer's Skred Red
8.10.2008: ImACloud's ELVES!
7.10.2008: Herald and Kumano go to White Castle
6.10.2008: Anyone but Stephen Colbert's BEARS!
3.10.2008: Blake Patrow's Counter Slivers
2.10.2008: Dylan Austin's Walk the Aeons Combo
26.9.2008: Ingrid Lind-Jahn's Covering All the Angels
25.9.2008: Thor Nordwick's Black No Hand
24.9.2008: Blake Rasmussen's Suspend Control
17.9.2008: Filippo Kratter's Faeries
16.9.2008: Brandon Lau's Black/Red Tokens
12.9.2008: Tsuyoshi Ikeda's Blue-Black-Red Trix
27.8.2008: Conley Woods's A River Kelpie Runs Through It
26.8.2008: A Real BoonNoggle (Levi Howa)
Attachments
dailydecks-commander.zip
(63.25 KiB) Downloaded 3 times
dailydecks.zip
(557.37 KiB) Downloaded 30 times
Last edited by gos on 30 Nov 2018, 11:20, edited 251 times in total.
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 17 Feb 2012, 09:13

3 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

17.2.2012: Jasper Johnson-Epstein's Mono Black
16.2.2012: Rob Dougherty's Black-White Tokens
15.2.2012: Raphael Levy's Frites
Attachments
ddl-20120217-update.zip
(1.21 KiB) Downloaded 306 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 24 Feb 2012, 09:54

2 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

24.2.2012: Brandon Nelson's Red-Green Aggro
21.2.2012: Ali Aintrazi's Heartless Rites
Attachments
ddl-20120224-update.zip
(986 Bytes) Downloaded 264 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 02 Mar 2012, 09:21

2 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

2.3.2012: Justin Vizaro's Undying Pod
29.2.2012: Junh.I's Aggro Rock
Attachments
ddl-20120302-update.zip
(863 Bytes) Downloaded 275 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 05 Mar 2012, 15:06

19 daily decks are made forgeable by the new version of forge, 1.2.4:

Place these decks directly into the /res/decks/constructed/ folder.

18.10.2011: Klak's Puresteel Humans
21.9.2011: Marcus Camargo's Bant Pod
28.7.2011: Chris Schafer's Puresteel
20.7.2011: Jason Hager's Pyro Twin
12.7.2011: Alexander Hayne's Pyromancer Ascension
2.6.2011: mGerken's Pyromancer Ascension
17.1.2011: Leylines!
4.10.2010: Chess-themed deck: Black Pieces
24.9.2010: Asmodeius's Red-White Aggro
1.6.2010: Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa's San Juan Champ
19.3.2010: Vilayphou Nicolas's Five-Color Good Stuff
9.2.2010: Charles Trottier's Proto-Storm
5.11.2009: Tim Green's Goblins
9.10.2009: Aaron Forsythe's Green-Blue-Black
29.9.2009: ZeroUnlimited's Classic Dredge
10.3.2009: Yuu Fukudome's Dredge
12.2.2009: FFfreaksgrandmother's Slide
23.1.2009: bös's White Weenie
5.1.2009: Patrick Chapin's Living Death
Attachments
ddl-update-1.2.4.zip
(7.72 KiB) Downloaded 291 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 06 Mar 2012, 19:50

The attachment in the first post has been updated to the new format. The decks can be placed directly in the /res/decks/constructed/ folder.
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby Xitax » 09 Mar 2012, 02:16

I appreciate the effort! Now I have all your decks in proper format.
Xitax
 
Posts: 838
Joined: 16 May 2010, 17:19
Has thanked: 148 times
Been thanked: 110 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 09 Mar 2012, 08:41

4 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

9.3.2012: Triosk's Puresteel Tokens
7.3.2012: SledgeSliver's Dredgevine
6.3.2012: Ron Xidea's Black-Green-White Ramp
5.3.2012: Richard Parker - Zombies
Attachments
ddl-20120309-update.zip
(1.78 KiB) Downloaded 260 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 09 Mar 2012, 21:39

2 daily decks are made forgeable by the new version of forge, 1.2.5:

9.1.2009: Tony Dobson's Cocoa Pebbles
6.1.2009: Kai Budde's Fruity Pebbles
Attachments
ddl-update-1.2.5.zip
(817 Bytes) Downloaded 258 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 23 Mar 2012, 09:05

2 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

23.3.2012: Paulito_Mang's Werewolves
19.3.2012: PonchoKow's Living End
Attachments
ddl-20120323-update.zip
(860 Bytes) Downloaded 275 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 30 Mar 2012, 11:17

4 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

30.3.2012: Shaheen Soorani's Esper Planeswalkers
28.3.2012: Black_Generation's Poison!
27.3.2012: Brian Braun-Duin's Innistrad Block Jund
26.3.2012: Yuuya Watanabe (UW Delver)
Attachments
ddl-20120330-update.zip
(1.79 KiB) Downloaded 265 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 30 Mar 2012, 13:26

20 daily decks are made forgeable by the new version of forge, 1.2.6:

25.1.2012: Adherant's Goblins
13.9.2011: Michael Tabler's Mono-Red
20.6.2011: Joekewwl's Mono-Red
30.11.2010: Box's Singleton Red
12.10.2010: David Russo's Strobe Red
23.8.2010: Simon Carmichael's Irish Vampires
29.7.2010: Naemen's New Extended Beatdown
16.7.2010: Mass Polymorph (Zac Hill)
12.7.2010: Bill Stark's Gunsling Red
30.4.2010: NoirTheStrongOne's Red Deck Wins
28.4.2010: Meisui's Block Vampires
5.3.2010: Ben Lundquist's Red Deck
19.2.2010: Michael Rose's Worldwake Goblins
1.2.2010: Jay Schneider's Worldwake Sligh
18.12.2009: Davin Frankosky's Big Red
2.9.2009: Adrien Peudecoeur's Naya Swans
26.5.2009: Chris Kelly's Sygg Jund
6.5.2009: Yliajo's Bloxathid
28.4.2009: Kettle's Big Mana
23.4.2009: A_Webb's Block Grixis
Attachments
ddl-update-1.2.6.zip
(7.63 KiB) Downloaded 326 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 10 Apr 2012, 10:20

2 of last week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

6.4.2012: Sopet's Blue-Black Infect
3.4.2012: Conley Woods's Junk Titans
Attachments
ddl-20120406-update.zip
(884 Bytes) Downloaded 276 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 13 Apr 2012, 10:25

4 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

13.4.2012: JesseTN's Grixis Control
11.4.2012: Rous Ita's Zoo
10.4.2012: Jeff Hoogland's Glissa Control
9.4.2012: Joshua Gaxiola's Black-Red Zombies
Attachments
ddl-20120413-update.zip
(1.72 KiB) Downloaded 254 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Re: Daily Deck Lists

Postby gos » 20 Apr 2012, 13:06

2 of this week's Daily Deck Lists are forgeable:

20.4.2012: BillyP's Tezzeret Control
16.4.2012: Xsebishopp's Red-Green Beatdown
Attachments
ddl-20120420-update.zip
(947 Bytes) Downloaded 261 times
gos
 
Posts: 3400
Joined: 03 Mar 2011, 15:21
Location: Reykjavík, Iceland
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 200 times

Next

Return to Forge Decks

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


Who is online

In total there are 3 users online :: 0 registered, 0 hidden and 3 guests (based on users active over the past 10 minutes)
Most users ever online was 279 on 11 Jul 2013, 22:03

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

Login Form